MAUNA KEA THE MILITARY MISSION REVEALED ( --- Told You So...........)
[…] Especially since Clinton, on behalf of the Obama administration in 2009, negotiated certain trade concessions to secure China against America’s faltering economy and huge debt. (See: Bloomberg.)Could it be that among China’s “secured interests” granted by the Obama administration is their partnership in the TMT?That is most probable. And if such a deal was struck, these covert actions violate a number of laws, beginning with 18 U.S. Code § 957. If American officials secretly and illegally conspired to give possession of Hawaiian property away to aid and repay China, officials require jail time.Section 957 forbids, “[w]hoever, in aid of any foreign government, knowingly and willfully possesses or controls any property or papers used or designed or intended for use in violating any penal statute, or any of the rights or obligations of the United States under any treaty or the law of nations, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than ten years, or both.”Speak to Hawaiians appalled by America’s armed insurrection against Queen Liliuokalani, and now continuing an illegal military occupation of the Hawaiian Kingdom in violation of treaties and laws of nations, and you will see why justice demands Section 957 law enforcement.Then there is the penal